Pharmacy First Plus (Douglas)

Pharmacy First Plus (Douglas) can be found at Unit 10, Douglas Village Shopping Centre, Douglas, Cork, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4894089. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=691. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 57 within the radius of 5 km, 91 within 15 km and 139 within 30 km.
Alternate name: O'Connor Pharmacy (Cork) Ltd
Registered address: Unit 10, Douglas Village Shopping Centre, Douglas, Cork, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Tramore Suburb: Douglas Road: South Ring Road
Latitude: 51°52' 38.8" N Longitude: -8°26' 16.63" W
Phone: 021 4894089 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie