O'Sullivan's Pharmacy .

O'Sullivan's Pharmacy . can be found at South Douglas Road, Cork, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4891383. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=749. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 58 within the radius of 5 km, 90 within 15 km and 134 within 30 km.
Alternate name: C. O'Sullivan Chemists (Cork) Limited

Location and contact details

Registered address: South Douglas Road, Cork, Co. Cork County: County Cork City: Cork Suburb: Ballinlough Road: South Douglas Road
Latitude: 51°52' 45.39" N Longitude: -8°26' 42.74" W
Phone: 021 4891383 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie

/pharmacy/osullivans-pharmacy-south-douglas-road/