Douglas Pharmacy

Douglas Pharmacy can be found at Clermont, Douglas Road, Douglas, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4292329. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1160. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 57 within the radius of 5 km, 91 within 15 km and 138 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mistymorn Limited
Registered address: Clermont, Douglas Road, Douglas, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Tramore Suburb: Ballinlough Road: Douglas Road
Latitude: 51°52' 50.95" N Longitude: -8°26' 33.11" W
Phone: 021 4292329 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie