Phelan's Pharmacy

Phelan's Pharmacy can be found at 6 Crestfield Centre, Glanmire, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4822949. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1287. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 92 within 15 km and 141 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Professional Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 6 Crestfield Centre, Glanmire, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Riverstown Suburb: Blackrock Road: Meadowbrook
Latitude: 51°55' 46.87" N Longitude: -8°23' 40.99" W
Phone: 021 4822949 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie