H.S.E. Pharmacy

H.S.E. Pharmacy can be found at St. Stephen's Hospital, Glanmire, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 4858541. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13073. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 6 within the radius of 5 km, 89 within 15 km and 142 within 30 km.
Alternate name: H.S.E. South
Registered address: St. Stephen's Hospital, Glanmire, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Sallybrook Road: R639
Latitude: 51°57' 9.62" N Longitude: -8°24' 2.19" W
Phone: 4858541 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie