Pharmacy First Plus (Riverstown)

Pharmacy First Plus (Riverstown) can be found at 3 Old Court, Riverstown, Glanmire, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 482 0369. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1449. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 93 within 15 km and 140 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Riverstown Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 3 Old Court, Riverstown, Glanmire, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Riverstown Suburb: Mahon Road: Marble Park
Latitude: 51°55' 42.31" N Longitude: -8°23' 26.5" W
Phone: 021 482 0369 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie