Sam McCauley Chemists

Sam McCauley Chemists can be found at Blackpool Shopping Centre, Blackpool, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 4212400. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1266. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 63 within the radius of 5 km, 95 within 15 km and 142 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Sam McCauley Chemists (Blackpool) Ltd
Registered address: Blackpool Shopping Centre, Blackpool, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Millfield Suburb: Blackpool Road: Dublin Street
Latitude: 51°54' 49.83" N Longitude: -8°28' 20.46" W
Phone: 021 4212400 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie