Boots

Boots can be found at Unit C, Blackpool Retail Park, Cork City, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 4212036. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12629. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 63 within the radius of 5 km, 95 within 15 km and 142 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail Ireland Limited
Registered address: Unit C, Blackpool Retail Park, Cork City, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Millfield Suburb: Blackpool Road: Brothers Delaney Road
Latitude: 51°54' 58.12" N Longitude: -8°28' 19.17" W
Phone: 4212036 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie