Rathmullan Pharmacy

Rathmullan Pharmacy can be found at Pier Road, Rathmullan, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 9158492. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12692. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 28 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Steven Michael Bradley
Registered address: Pier Road, Rathmullan, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Ardy Road: R247
Latitude: 55°5' 42.54" N Longitude: -7°32' 0.77" W
Phone: 9158492 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie