Ballisodare Pharmacy

Ballisodare Pharmacy can be found at Unit 52, Ballisodare Town Centre, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9133033. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1327. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 22 within 15 km and 35 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Enda Lannon Limited
Registered address: Unit 52, Ballisodare Town Centre, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo Hamlet: Kilmacowen Road: L3604
Latitude: 54°12' 39.87" N Longitude: -8°30' 25.02" W
Phone: 071 9133033 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie