Boots

Boots can be found at 31 O'Connell Street, Sligo Town, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9149445. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1382. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 15 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: 31 O'Connell Street, Sligo Town, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo City: Sligo Suburb: Knappagh Beg Road: O'Connell Street
Latitude: 54°16' 18.33" N Longitude: -8°28' 30.94" W
Phone: 071 9149445 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie