Cara Pharmacy Quayside

Cara Pharmacy Quayside can be found at Unit 30 Quayside Shopping Centre, Sligo, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9154382. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1531. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 15 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cara Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Unit 30 Quayside Shopping Centre, Sligo, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo City: Sligo Suburb: Rathedmond
Latitude: 54°16' 21.2" N Longitude: -8°28' 41.76" W
Phone: 071 9154382 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie