C. B. Higgins Ltd

C. B. Higgins Ltd can be found at Teeling Street, Sligo, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9142276. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=486. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 15 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: C.B. Higgins Ltd
Registered address: Teeling Street, Sligo, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo City: Sligo Suburb: Cranmore Road: Teeling Street
Latitude: 54°16' 12.74" N Longitude: -8°28' 18.6" W
Phone: 071 9142276 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie