Barry Griffin Pharmacy

Barry Griffin Pharmacy can be found at Supervalu Shopping Centre, Tramore, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 051 386540. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=420. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 46 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Catherine Foley Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Supervalu Shopping Centre, Tramore, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Town: Tramore Road: Saint Leger Place
Latitude: 52°9' 42.45" N Longitude: -7°9' 13.09" W
Phone: 051 386540 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie