Kenny's Pharmacy

Kenny's Pharmacy can be found at Elm Park, Ring Road, Tramore, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 330543. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12799. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 47 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Garraun Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Elm Park, Ring Road, Tramore, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Town: Tramore Road: Elm Park
Latitude: 52°9' 52.39" N Longitude: -7°9' 45.14" W
Phone: 330543 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie