Boots

Boots can be found at Main Street, Tramore, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 051 395000. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=492. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 46 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Tramore, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Town: Tramore Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°9' 41.78" N Longitude: -7°9' 6.3" W
Phone: 051 395000 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie