Nicholsons Pharmacy

Nicholsons Pharmacy can be found at 2 Stephen Street, Sligo, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9141278. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1032. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 15 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Nicholson & Cassidy Limited
Registered address: 2 Stephen Street, Sligo, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo City: Sligo Suburb: Rathquarter Road: Stephen Street
Latitude: 54°16' 21.66" N Longitude: -8°28' 24.05" W
Phone: 071 9141278 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie