Burke's Pharmacy

Burke's Pharmacy can be found at Wine Street, Sligo, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 9142313. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12622. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 15 within the radius of 5 km, 19 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Jomaco Limited
Registered address: Wine Street, Sligo, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo City: Sligo Suburb: Rathedmond Road: Quay Street
Latitude: 54°16' 19.72" N Longitude: -8°28' 35.16" W
Phone: 9142313 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie