Health Express Pharmacy

Health Express Pharmacy can be found at Unit G16, Scotch Hall Shopping Centre, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 984 4112. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1544. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 28 within 15 km and 88 within 30 km.
Alternate name: BOFH Holdings Limited
Registered address: Unit G16, Scotch Hall Shopping Centre, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Drogheda Road: Marsh Road
Latitude: 53°42' 50.07" N Longitude: -6°20' 44.65" W
Phone: 041 984 4112 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie