Boots

Boots can be found at Unit 3, Carrick-On-Shannon Shopping Centre, Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Leitrim. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9616923. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11885. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 14 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: Unit 3, Carrick-On-Shannon Shopping Centre, Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Leitrim County: County Leitrim Town: Carrick on Shannon Road: L3655
Latitude: 53°56' 43.19" N Longitude: -8°4' 41.97" W
Phone: 071 9616923 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie