Kieran's Pharmacy

Kieran's Pharmacy can be found at 1 Main Street, Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Leitrim. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9620130. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=524. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 14 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Brencopharm Limited
Registered address: 1 Main Street, Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Leitrim County: County Leitrim Town: Carrick on Shannon Road: Main Street
Latitude: 53°56' 47.42" N Longitude: -8°5' 37.4" W
Phone: 071 9620130 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie