Janet Dillon Pharmacy

Janet Dillon Pharmacy can be found at Unit 4, Carrick Retail Park, Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Roscommon. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9627775. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1497. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 16 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Dillon Pharmacy (Carrick) Limited
Registered address: Unit 4, Carrick Retail Park, Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Roscommon County: County Roscommon Road: N4
Latitude: 53°56' 32.36" N Longitude: -8°6' 10.46" W
Phone: 071 9627775 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie