Cox's Pharmacy

Cox's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 5, Hartley Business Park, Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Leitrim. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9623135. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1601. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 14 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Coxpharm Limited
Registered address: Unit 5, Hartley Business Park, Carrick-On-Shannon, Co. Leitrim County: County Leitrim Hamlet: Castlecarra Road: R280
Latitude: 53°57' 10.32" N Longitude: -8°5' 27.97" W
Phone: 071 9623135 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie