Glenheights Pharmacy

Glenheights Pharmacy can be found at 4 College Shopping Centre, Ballyvolane, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 4932918. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12778. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 56 within the radius of 5 km, 94 within 15 km and 135 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Killala Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 4 College Shopping Centre, Ballyvolane, Co. Cork County: County Cork City: Cork Suburb: Dublin Hill Road: Chapel Gate
Latitude: 51°55' 9.36" N Longitude: -8°27' 33.31" W
Phone: 4932918 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie