Brennan's Pharmacy Clonmany

Brennan's Pharmacy Clonmany can be found at The Square, Clonmany, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9378584. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1605. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 12 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Brennan's Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: The Square, Clonmany, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Village: Clonmany Road: Main Street
Latitude: 55°15' 47.91" N Longitude: -7°24' 49.39" W
Phone: 074 9378584 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie