Brennan's Pharmacy

Brennan's Pharmacy can be found at Units 2 - 3, Supervalu Shopping Centre, Carndonagh, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9373647. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1706. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 12 within 30 km.
Alternate name: B.M.V. Enterprises Ltd
Registered address: Units 2 - 3, Supervalu Shopping Centre, Carndonagh, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Carndonagh Road: Main Street
Latitude: 55°15' 8.66" N Longitude: -7°15' 34.96" W
Phone: 074 9373647 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie