Inish Pharmacy

Inish Pharmacy can be found at Carndonagh Shopping Centre, Carndonagh, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9329324. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1694. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 4 within 15 km and 13 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Inish Health Ltd
Registered address: Carndonagh Shopping Centre, Carndonagh, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Rashenny Road: R238
Latitude: 55°15' 4.98" N Longitude: -7°15' 57.96" W
Phone: 074 9329324 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie