Brennan's Pharmacy

Brennan's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 11, Ardaravan Square, Buncrana, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9322222. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1028. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 16 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Brennan's Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Unit 11, Ardaravan Square, Buncrana, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Buncrana Road: Lower Main Street
Latitude: 55°7' 58.28" N Longitude: -7°27' 5.18" W
Phone: 074 9322222 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie