Inish Pharmacy

Inish Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Muff, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 9327721. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12621. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 1 within 15 km and 15 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Inish Health (Muff) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Muff, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Ture Road: R238
Latitude: 55°4' 9.18" N Longitude: -7°16' 8.57" W
Phone: 9327721 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie