Burke's Pharmacy

Burke's Pharmacy can be found at The Anchorage, Eastham Road, Bettystown, Co. Meath. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9813415. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11789. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 80 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Burke's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: The Anchorage, Eastham Road, Bettystown, Co. Meath County: County Meath Village: Bettystown Road: R150
Latitude: 53°41' 51.74" N Longitude: -6°14' 48.19" W
Phone: 041 9813415 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie