Blackbull Pharmacy

Blackbull Pharmacy can be found at Blackbull, Dublin Road, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 9837744. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13020. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 88 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Corr's Pharmacy (Blackbull) Limited
Registered address: Blackbull, Dublin Road, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Drogheda Road: Dublin Road
Latitude: 53°42' 28.97" N Longitude: -6°19' 38.84" W
Phone: 9837744 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie