Southgate Pharmacy

Southgate Pharmacy can be found at Southgate Shopping Centre, Colpe Cross, Dublin Road, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9817280. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12234. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 13 within the radius of 5 km, 35 within 15 km and 89 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mulgrace Limited
Registered address: Southgate Shopping Centre, Colpe Cross, Dublin Road, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Meath Hamlet: Kiltrough Road: R132
Latitude: 53°42' 6.45" N Longitude: -6°18' 35.98" W
Phone: 041 9817280 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie