Hickeys Pharmacy

Hickeys Pharmacy can be found at Wheaton Hall Medical Centre, Dublin Road, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9846211. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1234. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 17 within the radius of 5 km, 31 within 15 km and 88 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Hickey's Phamracy Limited
Registered address: Wheaton Hall Medical Centre, Dublin Road, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Drogheda Road: Autumn Place
Latitude: 53°42' 34.78" N Longitude: -6°19' 45.63" W
Phone: 041 9846211 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie