Caherconlish Pharmacy

Caherconlish Pharmacy can be found at Big Tree House, Main Street, Caherconlish, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 352988. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1256. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 21 within 15 km and 80 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Caherconlish Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Big Tree House, Main Street, Caherconlish, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Village: Caherconlish Road: Old Barrack Road
Latitude: 52°35' 35.65" N Longitude: -8°28' 20.23" W
Phone: 061 352988 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie