Cappamore Pharmacy

Cappamore Pharmacy can be found at 2 Moore Street, Cappamore, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 381217. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=564. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 44 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cappamore Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 2 Moore Street, Cappamore, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Village: Cappamore Road: R505
Latitude: 52°36' 53.02" N Longitude: -8°20' 15.32" W
Phone: 061 381217 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie