Callan Pharmacy

Callan Pharmacy can be found at Friary Walk Shopping Centre, Callan, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is N/A. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12614. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 16 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ryan McDowell Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Friary Walk Shopping Centre, Callan, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Hamlet: Tullamaine Road: N76
Latitude: 52°32' 59.7" N Longitude: -7°23' 4.21" W
Phone: N/A Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie