Madigan's Pharmacy

Madigan's Pharmacy can be found at Green Street, Callan, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 7755623. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1423. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Madigan's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Green Street, Callan, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Callan Road: Green Street
Latitude: 52°32' 34.96" N Longitude: -7°23' 26.76" W
Phone: 056 7755623 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie