Ryan McDowell's Pharmacy Limited

Ryan McDowell's Pharmacy Limited can be found at Green Street, Callan, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 7725211. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=259. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 7 within 15 km and 39 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ryan McDowell Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Green Street, Callan, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Callan Road: Green Street
Latitude: 52°32' 35.45" N Longitude: -7°23' 28.51" W
Phone: 056 7725211 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie