Hackett's Chemists

Hackett's Chemists can be found at The Square, Newport, Co. Tipperary. The pharmacy phone number is 061 378124. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=450. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 12 within 15 km and 85 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Hackett's Chemists Limited
Registered address: The Square, Newport, Co. Tipperary County: County Limerick Hamlet: Annagh Road: R503
Latitude: 52°42' 38.18" N Longitude: -8°24' 23.93" W
Phone: 061 378124 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie