The Village Pharmacy

The Village Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Mountcharles, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 0749735335. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13059. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 16 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Belmire Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Mountcharles, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Ballyboyle Road: N56
Latitude: 54°38' 42.68" N Longitude: -8°11' 36.63" W
Phone: 0749735335 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie