Cara Pharmacy Donegal Town

Cara Pharmacy Donegal Town can be found at Units 5 - 6, The Glebe Shopping Centre, Donegal Town, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 9721112. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12617. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 13 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Cara Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Units 5 - 6, The Glebe Shopping Centre, Donegal Town, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Donegal Road: Quay Street
Latitude: 54°39' 1.15" N Longitude: -8°6' 40.49" W
Phone: 9721112 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie