Eske Pharmacy

Eske Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Donegal Town, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9722033. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12293. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 13 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Bradopt Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Donegal Town, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Donegal Road: Main Street
Latitude: 54°39' 14.23" N Longitude: -8°6' 28.87" W
Phone: 074 9722033 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie