Cleary's Pharmacy

Cleary's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Strand Centre, Strand Road, Portmarnock, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 8461466. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12717. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 28 within the radius of 5 km, 240 within 15 km and 479 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Timothy Eugenie Marie Cleary
Registered address: Unit 1, Strand Centre, Strand Road, Portmarnock, Co. Dublin County: Fingal Village: Portmarnock Suburb: Baldoyle Road: Strand Road
Latitude: 53°25' 14.41" N Longitude: -6°8' 18.69" W
Phone: 8461466 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie