Donnelly's Pharmacy

Donnelly's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 3 Kingsford Cross, Strand Road, Portmarnock, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 8463906. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12671. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 26 within the radius of 5 km, 228 within 15 km and 476 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Donnellys Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 3 Kingsford Cross, Strand Road, Portmarnock, Co. Dublin County: Fingal Village: Portmarnock Suburb: Baldoyle Road: Strand Road
Latitude: 53°25' 21.13" N Longitude: -6°8' 6.8" W
Phone: 8463906 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie