McCartan's Pharmacy

McCartan's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 4, Carrickhills S.C., Portmarnock, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 8461471. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1443. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 11 within the radius of 5 km, 194 within 15 km and 475 within 30 km.
Alternate name: GLF Property Limited
Registered address: Unit 4, Carrickhills S.C., Portmarnock, Co. Dublin County: Fingal Hamlet: Sea Mount Suburb: Baldoyle Road: Martello Court
Latitude: 53°26' 4.59" N Longitude: -6°7' 50.22" W
Phone: 01 8461471 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie