Cunningham's Pharmacy

Cunningham's Pharmacy can be found at 5 Auburn Retail Centre, Dublin Road, Athlone, Co. Westmeath. The pharmacy phone number is 090 647 7739. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1334. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 28 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Auburn Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 5 Auburn Retail Centre, Dublin Road, Athlone, Co. Westmeath County: County Westmeath Hamlet: Creggan Road: R446
Latitude: 53°25' 2.89" N Longitude: -7°54' 29.25" W
Phone: 090 647 7739 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie