Chemco Pharmacy

Chemco Pharmacy can be found at Aldi Shopping Centre, Cranmore Road, Sligo, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 9149930. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=13092. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 15 within the radius of 5 km, 18 within 15 km and 31 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Duelchem Limited
Registered address: Aldi Shopping Centre, Cranmore Road, Sligo, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo City: Sligo Suburb: Abbeyquarter South Road: St. Patricks Avenue
Latitude: 54°16' 8.7" N Longitude: -8°27' 54.73" W
Phone: 9149930 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie