Deasy's Pharmacy

Deasy's Pharmacy can be found at Ballymakeera, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 026 45421. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1180. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 18 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Gaelpharm Ltd
Registered address: Ballymakeera, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Ballymakeery Road: N22
Latitude: 51°56' 11.15" N Longitude: -9°8' 43.34" W
Phone: 026 45421 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie