Kerins Pharmacy

Kerins Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Macroom, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 41048. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12798. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 25 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Muscrai Chemists Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Macroom, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Kill Road: N22
Latitude: 51°54' 17.6" N Longitude: -8°57' 31.68" W
Phone: 41048 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie