Matt Murphy's Pharmacy

Matt Murphy's Pharmacy can be found at 2 Main Street, Macroom, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 026 41000. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=657. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 25 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Matt Murphy's Pharmacy & Jewellery Limited
Registered address: 2 Main Street, Macroom, Co. Cork County: County Cork Hamlet: Kill Road: N22
Latitude: 51°54' 17.63" N Longitude: -8°57' 33.6" W
Phone: 026 41000 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie